Terminarz & Wyniki | PHL Skocz do nadchodzących
Terminy PZHL
04.09.2018 Toruń 12:1 SMS
05.09.2018 Gdańsk 4:2 SMS
09.09.2018 Sosnowiec 7:2 SMS
11.09.2018 Katowice 12:0 SMS
12.09.2018 Jastrzębie 3:2 SMS
18.09.2018 Opole 6:5D SMS
19.09.2018 Bytom 7:2 SMS
26.09.2018 Oświęcim 4:0 SMS
03.10.2018 Tychy 9:1 SMS
09.10.2018 Nowy Targ 8:0 SMS
10.10.2018 Kraków 6:0 SMS
16.10.2018 Gdańsk 9:1 SMS
17.10.2018 Toruń 8:2 SMS
23.10.2018 Katowice 16:1 SMS
24.10.2018 Tychy 13:4 SMS
31.10.2018 Sosnowiec 2:5 SMS
13.11.2018 Oświęcim 12:1 SMS
14.11.2018 Nowy Targ 10:0 SMS
21.11.2018 Jastrzębie 2:1D SMS
28.11.2018 Kraków 4:0 SMS
03.12.2018 Bytom 3:5 SMS
05.12.2018 Opole 5:4 SMS
1 Kolejka
11.09.2018 Jastrzębie 3:0 Bytom
14.09.2018 Oświęcim 3:2D Opole
14.09.2018 Kraków 2:1 Gdańsk
14.09.2018 Katowice 3:2 Sosnowiec
22.11.2018 Nowy Targ 4:1 Toruń
2 Kolejka
16.09.2018 Gdańsk 1:2 Jastrzębie
16.09.2018 Tychy 3:2 Katowice
16.09.2018 Bytom 5:4D Oświęcim
16.09.2018 Sosnowiec 1:7 Nowy Targ
16.09.2018 Toruń 2:1k. Kraków
3 Kolejka
21.09.2018 Jastrzębie 5:2 Toruń
21.09.2018 Bytom 6:3 Opole
21.09.2018 Nowy Targ 1:3 Tychy
21.09.2018 Oświęcim 3:6 Gdańsk
21.09.2018 Kraków 4:1 Sosnowiec
4 Kolejka
23.09.2018 Gdańsk 5:6k. Opole
23.09.2018 Tychy 3:2D Kraków
23.09.2018 Sosnowiec 2:3 Jastrzębie
23.09.2018 Toruń 4:3 Oświęcim
23.09.2018 Katowice 6:3 Nowy Targ
5 Kolejka
25.09.2018 Jastrzębie 3:2D Tychy
25.09.2018 Bytom 2:3 Gdańsk
25.09.2018 Oświęcim 4:2 Sosnowiec
25.09.2018 Katowice 4:5 Kraków
25.09.2018 Opole 2:4 Toruń
6 Kolejka
28.09.2018 Tychy 6:2 Oświęcim
28.09.2018 Nowy Targ 2:1 Kraków
28.09.2018 Toruń 4:0 Bytom
28.09.2018 Katowice 3:2D Jastrzębie
28.09.2018 Sosnowiec 3:2D Opole
7 Kolejka
30.09.2018 Katowice 4:1 Oświęcim
30.09.2018 Gdańsk 5:2 Toruń
30.09.2018 Jastrzębie 1:4 Nowy Targ
30.09.2018 Bytom 0:1 Sosnowiec
30.09.2018 Opole 1:5 Tychy
8 Kolejka
02.10.2018 Tychy 5:0 Bytom
02.10.2018 Nowy Targ 1:0k. Oświęcim
02.10.2018 Katowice 11:3 Opole
02.10.2018 Kraków 1:0 Jastrzębie
02.10.2018 Sosnowiec 4:1 Gdańsk
9 Kolejka
05.10.2018 Oświęcim 5:3 Kraków
05.10.2018 Gdańsk 2:3D Tychy
05.10.2018 Katowice 6:0 Bytom
05.10.2018 Opole 2:3D Nowy Targ
05.10.2018 Toruń 4:5k. Sosnowiec
10 Kolejka
07.10.2018 Kraków 2:3 Opole
07.10.2018 Katowice 2:0 Gdańsk
07.10.2018 Jastrzębie 7:4 Oświęcim
07.10.2018 Tychy 0:2 Toruń
07.10.2018 Nowy Targ 6:3 Bytom
11 Kolejka
12.10.2018 Opole 3:2D Jastrzębie
12.10.2018 Bytom 3:8 Kraków
12.10.2018 Toruń 0:3 Katowice
12.10.2018 Gdańsk 2:1 Nowy Targ
12.10.2018 Sosnowiec 5:6 Tychy
12 Kolejka
11.10.2018 Toruń 2:6 Katowice
14.10.2018 Jastrzębie 6:0 Opole
14.10.2018 Nowy Targ 1:0 Gdańsk
14.10.2018 Kraków 3:4D Bytom
14.11.2018 Tychy 6:1 Sosnowiec
13 Kolejka
19.10.2018 Bytom 2:5 Nowy Targ
19.10.2018 Oświęcim 0:1 Jastrzębie
19.10.2018 Tychy 3:1 Toruń
19.10.2018 Opole 2:3 Kraków
19.10.2018 Gdańsk 1:2 Katowice
14 Kolejka
21.10.2018 Sosnowiec 2:6 Toruń
21.10.2018 Tychy 7:3 Gdańsk
21.10.2018 Bytom 1:8 Katowice
21.10.2018 Nowy Targ 6:1 Opole
21.10.2018 Kraków 5:3 Oświęcim
15 Kolejka
26.10.2018 Bytom 4:2 Tychy
26.10.2018 Oświęcim 5:2 Nowy Targ
26.10.2018 Jastrzębie 4:3 Kraków
26.10.2018 Opole 2:5 Katowice
26.10.2018 Gdańsk 4:5 Sosnowiec
16 Kolejka
28.10.2018 Toruń 4:0 Gdańsk
28.10.2018 Sosnowiec 6:2 Bytom
28.10.2018 Tychy 10:2 Opole
28.10.2018 Oświęcim 1:5 Katowice
28.10.2018 Nowy Targ 1:0 Jastrzębie
17 Kolejka
30.10.2018 Oświęcim 2:1D Tychy
30.10.2018 Bytom 3:6 Toruń
30.10.2018 Jastrzębie 0:2 Katowice
30.10.2018 Opole 4:5 Sosnowiec
30.10.2018 Kraków 2:4 Nowy Targ
18 Kolejka
02.11.2018 Jastrzębie 3:4k. Tychy
02.11.2018 Kraków 1:2 Katowice
02.11.2018 Toruń 2:4 Opole
02.11.2018 Gdańsk 3:4k. Bytom
02.11.2018 Sosnowiec 2:4D Oświęcim
19 Kolejka
04.11.2018 Jastrzębie 3:0 Sosnowiec
04.11.2018 Oświęcim 2:4 Toruń
04.11.2018 Opole 3:2D Gdańsk
04.11.2018 Nowy Targ 2:5 Katowice
04.11.2018 Kraków 5:4k. Tychy
20 Kolejka
16.11.2018 Tychy 4:1 Nowy Targ
16.11.2018 Gdańsk 2:4 Oświęcim
16.11.2018 Toruń 3:2D Jastrzębie
16.11.2018 Opole 5:1 Bytom
16.11.2018 Sosnowiec 0:9 Kraków
21 Kolejka
18.09.2018 Katowice 5:2 Tychy
13.11.2018 Jastrzębie 3:1 Gdańsk
18.11.2018 Oświęcim 6:2 Bytom
18.11.2018 Nowy Targ 4:0 Sosnowiec
18.11.2018 Kraków 1:2D Toruń
22 Kolejka
07.09.2018 Sosnowiec 1:4 Katowice
20.11.2018 Bytom 3:9 Jastrzębie
20.11.2018 Toruń 6:7D Nowy Targ
20.11.2018 Opole 3:8 Oświęcim
20.11.2018 Gdańsk 1:5 Kraków
23 Kolejka
23.11.2018 Jastrzębie 5:0 Bytom
23.11.2018 Nowy Targ 5:3 Toruń
23.11.2018 Oświęcim 3:0 Opole
23.11.2018 Kraków 3:1 Gdańsk
23.11.2018 Sosnowiec 2:3 Katowice
24 Kolejka
17.11.2018 Gdańsk 3:0 Jastrzębie
25.11.2018 Tychy 3:4D Katowice
25.11.2018 Bytom 1:5 Oświęcim
25.11.2018 Sosnowiec 3:2k. Nowy Targ
25.11.2018 Toruń 1:3 Kraków
25 Kolejka
27.11.2018 Jastrzębie 2:0 Toruń
27.11.2018 Bytom 3:6 Opole
27.11.2018 Nowy Targ 3:5 Tychy
27.11.2018 Oświęcim 6:3 Gdańsk
27.11.2018 Kraków 4:1 Sosnowiec
26 Kolejka
30.11.2018 Tychy 4:0 Kraków
30.11.2018 Nowy Targ 1:4 Katowice
30.11.2018 Toruń 3:1 Oświęcim
30.11.2018 Gdańsk 3:1 Opole
30.11.2018 Sosnowiec 1:4 Jastrzębie
27 Kolejka
02.12.2018 Kraków 1:3 Katowice
02.12.2018 Oświęcim 4:1 Sosnowiec
02.12.2018 Tychy 2:1 Jastrzębie
02.12.2018 Bytom 1:4 Gdańsk
02.12.2018 Opole 2:3 Toruń
28 Kolejka
04.12.2018 Jastrzębie 3:4 Katowice
04.12.2018 Tychy 4:2 Oświęcim
04.12.2018 Nowy Targ 3:1 Kraków
04.12.2018 Sosnowiec 4:3 Opole
05.12.2018 Toruń 8:3 Bytom
29 Kolejka
07.12.2018 Oświęcim 2:4 Katowice
07.12.2018 Jastrzębie 1:2 Nowy Targ
07.12.2018 Bytom 2:5 Sosnowiec
07.12.2018 Opole 1:8 Tychy
07.12.2018 Gdańsk 3:1 Toruń
30 Kolejka
02.01.2019 Nowy Targ 4:3 Oświęcim
02.01.2019 Tychy 10:3 Bytom
02.01.2019 Kraków 1:4 Jastrzębie
02.01.2019 Sosnowiec 4:3D Gdańsk
22.01.2019 Opole 18:30 Katowice
31 Kolejka
18.12.2018 Oświęcim 5:4k. Kraków
18.12.2018 Bytom 2:12 Katowice
18.12.2018 Opole 2:4 Nowy Targ
18.12.2018 Toruń 3:0 Sosnowiec
18.12.2018 Gdańsk 1:3 Tychy
32 Kolejka
20.12.2018 Nowy Targ 8:1 Bytom
20.12.2018 Jastrzębie 5:1 Oświęcim
20.12.2018 Kraków 6:0 Opole
20.12.2018 Gdańsk 4:3 Katowice
20.12.2018 Toruń 1:5 Tychy
33 Kolejka
22.12.2018 Katowice 0:3 Toruń
22.12.2018 Bytom 2:10 Kraków
22.12.2018 Sosnowiec 2:4 Tychy
22.12.2018 Gdańsk 1:3 Nowy Targ
22.12.2018 Opole 0:3 Jastrzębie
34 Kolejka
03.01.2019 Nowy Targ 1:0 Gdańsk
04.01.2019 Tychy 4:2 Sosnowiec
04.01.2019 Jastrzębie 4:1 Opole
04.01.2019 Kraków 6:0 Bytom
05.01.2019 Toruń 2:6 Katowice
35 Kolejka
06.01.2019 Oświęcim 1:4 Jastrzębie
06.01.2019 Opole 0:10 Kraków
06.01.2019 Toruń 3:5 Tychy
06.01.2019 Gdańsk 4:2 Katowice
29.01.2019 Bytom 17:00 Nowy Targ
36 Kolejka
08.01.2019 Nowy Targ 14:2 Opole
08.01.2019 Tychy 6:2 Gdańsk
08.01.2019 Katowice 11:2 Bytom
08.01.2019 Kraków 4:5k. Oświęcim
08.01.2019 Sosnowiec 3:2k. Toruń
37 Kolejka
30.12.2018 Katowice 8:2 Opole
10.01.2019 Jastrzębie 2:3 Kraków
11.01.2019 Bytom 1:15 Tychy
11.01.2019 Oświęcim 3:4 Nowy Targ
11.01.2019 Gdańsk 3:2 Sosnowiec
38 Kolejka
13.01.2019 Sosnowiec 6:2 Bytom
13.01.2019 Tychy 6:3 Opole
13.01.2019 Nowy Targ 2:1k. Jastrzębie
14.01.2019 Toruń 1:2 Gdańsk
29.01.2019 Katowice Oświęcim
39 Kolejka
15.01.2019 Oświęcim 1:2D Tychy
15.01.2019 Opole 0:1 Sosnowiec
15.01.2019 Kraków 5:3 Nowy Targ
16.01.2019 Katowice 5:3 Jastrzębie
16.01.2019 Bytom 2:5 Toruń
40 Kolejka
17.01.2019 Katowice 3:2 Kraków
18.01.2019 Tychy 3:0 Jastrzębie
18.01.2019 Gdańsk 12:0 Bytom
18.01.2019 Toruń 10:1 Opole
18.01.2019 Sosnowiec 2:3 Oświęcim
41 Kolejka
20.01.2019 Kraków Tychy
20.01.2019 Jastrzębie Sosnowiec
20.01.2019 Oświęcim Toruń
20.01.2019 Katowice Nowy Targ
20.01.2019 Opole Gdańsk
42 Kolejka
22.01.2019 Sosnowiec Kraków
22.01.2019 Tychy Nowy Targ
22.01.2019 Gdańsk Oświęcim
22.01.2019 Toruń Jastrzębie
23.01.2019 Opole 18:30 Bytom
43 Kolejka
25.01.2019 Nowy Targ Sosnowiec
25.01.2019 Kraków Toruń
25.01.2019 Jastrzębie Gdańsk
25.01.2019 Oświęcim Bytom
25.01.2019 Katowice Tychy
44 Kolejka
27.01.2019 Opole Oświęcim
27.01.2019 Katowice Sosnowiec
27.01.2019 Bytom Jastrzębie
27.01.2019 Gdańsk Kraków
27.01.2019 Toruń 18:30 Nowy Targ
© 2013-2019 HokejFan.pl

O nas  |  Redakcja  |  Kontakt
Powered by