Ośw
Byt
Orl
Nap
Tyc
Tyc
Terminarz i wyniki - PHL Skocz do nadchodzących
Play-off - PHL
Finał
1 KOLEJKA
11.09.2016 GKS Tychy 13:2 SMS U20 PZHL
11.09.2016 KS Unia Oświęcim 9:1 Nesta Mires Toruń
11.09.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 3:2 Tauron GKS Katowice
11.09.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 5:4d PGE Orlik Opole
11.09.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:2 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
2 KOLEJKA
13.09.2016 KS Unia Oświęcim 8:4 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
13.09.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:1 Tauron GKS Katowice
13.09.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 2:6 Tempish Polonia Bytom
13.09.2016 Comarch Cracovia 1:4 GKS Tychy
13.09.2016 SMS U20 PZHL 8:14 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
3 KOLEJKA
16.09.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 3:4 Comarch Cracovia
16.09.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:0 SMS U20 PZHL
16.09.2016 KS Unia Oświęcim 2:0 Tauron GKS Katowice
16.09.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 5:2 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
16.09.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 8:2 Nesta Mires Toruń
4 KOLEJKA
23.09.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 6:2 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
23.09.2016 Comarch Cracovia 4:2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
23.09.2016 GKS Tychy 2:3d TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
23.09.2016 SMS U20 PZHL 4:16 KS Unia Oświęcim
18.10.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 0:2 Tempish Polonia Bytom
5 KOLEJKA
25.09.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 8:6 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
25.09.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 4:2 Tauron GKS Katowice
25.09.2016 KS Unia Oświęcim 2:5 Comarch Cracovia
25.09.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 4:1 SMS U20 PZHL
25.09.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:9 GKS Tychy
6 KOLEJKA
27.09.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 1:2d JKH GKS Jastrzębie
27.09.2016 GKS Tychy 9:1 KS Unia Oświęcim
27.09.2016 Comarch Cracovia 5:3 Tempish Polonia Bytom
27.09.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 5:2 Nesta Mires Toruń
27.09.2016 SMS U20 PZHL 0:20 PGE Orlik Opole
7 KOLEJKA
30.09.2016 KS Unia Oświęcim 2:5 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
30.09.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 1:2d GKS Tychy
30.09.2016 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:3d Tauron GKS Katowice
30.09.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 3:5 Comarch Cracovia
30.09.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 14:4 SMS U20 PZHL
8 KOLEJKA
02.10.2016 Comarch Cracovia 7:4 Nesta Mires Toruń
02.10.2016 GKS Tychy 3:0 PGE Orlik Opole
02.10.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0:1d KS Unia Oświęcim
02.10.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 4:2 Tempish Polonia Bytom
02.10.2016 SMS U20 PZHL 0:6 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
9 KOLEJKA
07.10.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 3:2d JKH GKS Jastrzębie
07.10.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 8:10d GKS Tychy
07.10.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 4:1 SMS U20 PZHL
07.10.2016 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0:5 Comarch Cracovia
07.10.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 3:1 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
10 KOLEJKA
09.10.2016 KS Unia Oświęcim 1:3 Tempish Polonia Bytom
09.10.2016 GKS Tychy 5:0 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
09.10.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:4k PGE Orlik Opole
09.10.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 7:1 Nesta Mires Toruń
09.10.2016 Comarch Cracovia 9:1 Tauron GKS Katowice
11 KOLEJKA
11.10.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 2:4 GKS Tychy
11.10.2016 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 5:7 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
11.10.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 4:2 KS Unia Oświęcim
11.10.2016 SMS U20 PZHL 4:18 Comarch Cracovia
12.10.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 4:6 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
12 KOLEJKA
13.10.2016 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 4:3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
14.10.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 2:7 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
14.10.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 1:2 Tempish Polonia Bytom
14.10.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 6:12 KS Unia Oświęcim
13 KOLEJKA
15.10.2016 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 4:5k KS Unia Oświęcim
16.10.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 1:3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
16.10.2016 GKS Tychy 2:1 Comarch Cracovia
16.10.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 13:6 Nesta Mires Toruń
16.10.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 8:2 SMS U20 PZHL
14 KOLEJKA
16.10.2016 Comarch Cracovia 4:3 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
21.10.2016 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0:3 Tempish Polonia Bytom
21.10.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 1:0k KS Unia Oświęcim
21.10.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 8:5k PGE Orlik Opole
15 KOLEJKA
04.10.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 4:2 GKS Tychy
23.10.2016 KS Unia Oświęcim 7:2 SMS U20 PZHL
23.10.2016 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1:3 PGE Orlik Opole
23.10.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:1k Comarch Cracovia
23.10.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 0:2 Tauron GKS Katowice
16 KOLEJKA
25.10.2016 Comarch Cracovia 3:1 KS Unia Oświęcim
25.10.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 4:2 PGE Orlik Opole
25.10.2016 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0:2 Nesta Mires Toruń
26.10.2016 GKS Tychy 6:2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
17 KOLEJKA
28.10.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 0:9 Comarch Cracovia
28.10.2016 KS Unia Oświęcim 2:1 GKS Tychy
28.10.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:3 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
28.10.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 8:1 SMS U20 PZHL
28.10.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 4:8 Tauron GKS Katowice
18 KOLEJKA
11.11.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 6:2 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
11.11.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 4:0 KS Unia Oświęcim
11.11.2016 GKS Tychy 4:0 Tempish Polonia Bytom
11.11.2016 Comarch Cracovia 5:1 PGE Orlik Opole
11.11.2016 SMS U20 PZHL 3:5 Nesta Mires Toruń
19 KOLEJKA
13.11.2016 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 7:2 SMS U20 PZHL
13.11.2016 KS Unia Oświęcim 4:2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
13.11.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 3:2 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
13.11.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 1:2 GKS Tychy
13.11.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 10:14 Comarch Cracovia
20 KOLEJKA
09.11.2016 GKS Tychy 12:2 Nesta Mires Toruń
18.11.2016 SMS U20 PZHL 2:4 Tauron GKS Katowice
18.11.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:0 Tempish Polonia Bytom
18.11.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 3:4 PGE Orlik Opole
18.11.2016 Comarch Cracovia 7:2 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
21 KOLEJKA
20.11.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 3:1 Comarch Cracovia
20.11.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 3:2d KS Unia Oświęcim
20.11.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 2:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
20.11.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 2:3 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
23.11.2016 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:7 GKS Tychy
22 KOLEJKA
25.11.2016 KS Unia Oświęcim 3:2k PGE Orlik Opole
25.11.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:1 Nesta Mires Toruń
25.11.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 7:1 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
25.11.2016 GKS Tychy 6:2 Tauron GKS Katowice
25.11.2016 Comarch Cracovia 50:30 SMS U20 PZHL
23 KOLEJKA
27.11.2016 GKS Tychy 3:0 PGE Orlik Opole
27.11.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 2:4 Tempish Polonia Bytom
27.11.2016 Comarch Cracovia 2:0 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
27.11.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 4:0 SMS U20 PZHL
27.11.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 5:4k MH Automatyka Gdańsk
24 KOLEJKA
02.12.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 5:0 Tempish Polonia Bytom
02.12.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:7 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
02.12.2016 GKS Tychy 5:2 Comarch Cracovia
02.12.2016 SMS U20 PZHL 4:5d Nesta Mires Toruń
02.12.2016 KS Unia Oświęcim 3:1 Tauron GKS Katowice
25 KOLEJKA
04.12.2016 Comarch Cracovia 5:3 PGE Orlik Opole
04.12.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 3:2d GKS Tychy
04.12.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 2:1 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
04.12.2016 SMS U20 PZHL 1:7 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
04.12.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 5:6 KS Unia Oświęcim
26 KOLEJKA
05.12.2016 KS Unia Oświęcim 5:1 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
06.12.2016 GKS Tychy 2:1 Tempish Polonia Bytom
06.12.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 6:2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
06.12.2016 Comarch Cracovia 4:2 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
06.12.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 2:3d Nesta Mires Toruń
27 KOLEJKA
09.12.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 4:3 PGE Orlik Opole
09.12.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 3:2k Comarch Cracovia
09.12.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0:3 GKS Tychy
09.12.2016 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 3:5 Tauron GKS Katowice
09.12.2016 SMS U20 PZHL 2:13 KS Unia Oświęcim
28 KOLEJKA
20.12.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 2:3 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
20.12.2016 PGE Orlik Opole 3:5 GKS Tychy
20.12.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:5 Comarch Cracovia
20.12.2016 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 7:6 Nesta Mires Toruń
20.12.2016 SMS U20 PZHL 0:7 Tauron GKS Katowice
29 KOLEJKA
22.12.2016 Tempish Polonia Bytom 3:2d PGE Orlik Opole
22.12.2016 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1d JKH GKS Jastrzębie
22.12.2016 Comarch Cracovia 2:5 GKS Tychy
22.12.2016 Tauron GKS Katowice 1:2 KS Unia Oświęcim
22.12.2016 Nesta Mires Toruń 12:2 SMS U20 PZHL
30 KOLEJKA
03.01.2017 GKS Tychy 8:5 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
03.01.2017 KS Unia Oświęcim 5:2 Nesta Mires Toruń
03.01.2017 PGE Orlik Opole 2:7 Comarch Cracovia
03.01.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 Tempish Polonia Bytom
03.01.2017 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 10:0 SMS U20 PZHL
31 KOLEJKA
06.01.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:3 PGE Orlik Opole
06.01.2017 Tempish Polonia Bytom 1:3 GKS Tychy
06.01.2017 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 4:5d Comarch Cracovia
06.01.2017 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0:1 KS Unia Oświęcim
06.01.2017 Nesta Mires Toruń 6:5d Tauron GKS Katowice
32 KOLEJKA
08.01.2017 PGE Orlik Opole 2:3 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
08.01.2017 GKS Tychy 4:1 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
08.01.2017 KS Unia Oświęcim 8:2 SMS U20 PZHL
08.01.2017 Comarch Cracovia 3:0 Tempish Polonia Bytom
10.01.2017 Tauron GKS Katowice 4:3 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
33 KOLEJKA
13.01.2017 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 5:3 Tempish Polonia Bytom
13.01.2017 Comarch Cracovia 10:3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
13.01.2017 Tauron GKS Katowice 6:1 SMS U20 PZHL
13.01.2017 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 8:1 Nesta Mires Toruń
13.01.2017 GKS Tychy 4:3d PGE Orlik Opole
34 KOLEJKA
15.01.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:5 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
15.01.2017 GKS Tychy 3:5 Comarch Cracovia
15.01.2017 PGE Orlik Opole 3:2 Tempish Polonia Bytom
15.01.2017 KS Unia Oświęcim 2:4 Tauron GKS Katowice
15.01.2017 SMS U20 PZHL 0:12 Nesta Mires Toruń
35 KOLEJKA
20.01.2017 Tempish Polonia Bytom 3:4k JKH GKS Jastrzębie
20.01.2017 Comarch Cracovia 3:0 PGE Orlik Opole
20.01.2017 Nesta Mires Toruń 3:1 KS Unia Oświęcim
20.01.2017 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 GKS Tychy
21.01.2017 SMS U20 PZHL 0:11 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
36 KOLEJKA
22.01.2017 GKS Tychy 3:4d Tempish Polonia Bytom
22.01.2017 PGE Orlik Opole 3:2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
22.01.2017 KS Unia Oświęcim 3:2 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
22.01.2017 Tauron GKS Katowice 3:4k Nesta Mires Toruń
22.01.2017 Comarch Cracovia 4:1 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
37 KOLEJKA
27.01.2017 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 0:3 PGE Orlik Opole
27.01.2017 Tempish Polonia Bytom 2:4 Comarch Cracovia
27.01.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 GKS Tychy
27.01.2017 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:3 Tauron GKS Katowice
27.01.2017 SMS U20 PZHL 2:10 KS Unia Oświęcim
38 KOLEJKA
29.01.2017 PGE Orlik Opole 1:4 GKS Tychy
29.01.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 6:1 Comarch Cracovia
29.01.2017 Tempish Polonia Bytom 7:3 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
31.01.2017 Nesta Mires Toruń 7:1 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
31.01.2017 SMS U20 PZHL 3:6 Tauron GKS Katowice
39 KOLEJKA
03.02.2017 Tauron GKS Katowice 3:4k KS Unia Oświęcim
03.02.2017 Tempish Polonia Bytom 2:1d PGE Orlik Opole
03.02.2017 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 7:6k JKH GKS Jastrzębie
03.02.2017 Nesta Mires Toruń 12:2 SMS U20 PZHL
03.02.2017 Comarch Cracovia 1:4 GKS Tychy
40 KOLEJKA
02.02.2017 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 5:2 SMS U20 PZHL
05.02.2017 PGE Orlik Opole 4:3k Comarch Cracovia
05.02.2017 GKS Tychy 4:3 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
05.02.2017 KS Unia Oświęcim 7:2 Nesta Mires Toruń
05.02.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1:3 Tempish Polonia Bytom
41 KOLEJKA
15.02.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:3k PGE Orlik Opole
15.02.2017 Tempish Polonia Bytom 4:0 GKS Tychy
15.02.2017 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 3:5 Comarch Cracovia
15.02.2017 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 8:4 KS Unia Oświęcim
15.02.2017 Nesta Mires Toruń 5:2 Tauron GKS Katowice
42 KOLEJKA
17.02.2017 KS Unia Oświęcim 8:0 SMS U20 PZHL
17.02.2017 GKS Tychy 6:1 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
17.02.2017 PGE Orlik Opole 1:0 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
17.02.2017 Comarch Cracovia 1:4 Tempish Polonia Bytom
17.02.2017 Tauron GKS Katowice 3:0 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
© 2013-2016 HokejFan.pl