Terminarz i wyniki - Juniorzy mł. SZHL Skocz do nadchodzących
28.09.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
05.10.2016 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) 4:3 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl)
26.10.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) 2:3 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl)
1 KOLEJKA
07.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
07.09.2016 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl) MOSM Tychy (JMŚl)
07.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) g. 17:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl)
2 KOLEJKA
30.11.-0001 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl)
14.09.2016 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
14.09.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
14.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl)
3 KOLEJKA
21.09.2016 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl) TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl)
21.09.2016 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl)
21.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
4 KOLEJKA
28.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
28.09.2016 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) 7:2 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl)
5 KOLEJKA
05.10.2016 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
06.10.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) 4:3d TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl)
6 KOLEJKA
12.10.2016 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) 5:3 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
12.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) g. 17:00 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
13.10.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) g. 18:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl)
7 KOLEJKA
19.10.2016 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
19.10.2016 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl) 9:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl)
19.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) g. 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl)
8 KOLEJKA
26.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) 11:1 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
26.10.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) 5:2 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
9 KOLEJKA
02.10.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) 5:6 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
09.11.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) MOSM Tychy (JMŚl)
09.11.2016 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl) 3:8 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl)
10 KOLEJKA
05.11.2016 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl) 3:4 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
16.11.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl)
16.11.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) 5:2 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl)
11 KOLEJKA
23.11.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
23.11.2016 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl) MOSM Tychy (JMŚl)
23.11.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) 5:6k JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl)
12 KOLEJKA
30.11.2016 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
30.11.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
30.11.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl)
13 KOLEJKA
04.01.2017 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl) TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl)
04.01.2017 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl)
04.01.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
14 KOLEJKA
11.01.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
11.01.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) MOSM Tychy (JMŚl)
11.01.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) 2:3 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
15 KOLEJKA
18.01.2017 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) 0:3 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl)
18.01.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl)
18.01.2017 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
16 KOLEJKA
08.02.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
08.02.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl)
08.02.2017 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
17 KOLEJKA
15.02.2017 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl)
15.02.2017 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) 12:0 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
15.02.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) 4:1 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl)
18 KOLEJKA
01.03.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
01.03.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
01.03.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) MOSM Tychy (JMŚl)
19 KOLEJKA
08.03.2017 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl)
08.03.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
08.03.2017 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl)
20 KOLEJKA
06.11.2016 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl) 2:6 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
15.03.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl)
15.03.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) 1:14 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl)
© 2013-2016 HokejFan.pl